Lease Cleaning
Plympton, SA

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Plympton Adelaide
The Plympton Cleaning Service You Can Depend On

Plympton Lease Cleaning

We provide you with lease cleaning Plympton SA services with more than 35 items to guarantee a sparkling property when we are completed. We understand that with time, Plympton properties may be very grimy, especially if you are moving out, which is why we are waiting to handle the cleaning to suit your needs.

We have a 48-hour inspection guarantee associated with our cleaning offerings to ensure that you are totally content with the assistance we provide.

Our Plympton Lease Cleaning starts only [min_fee]

  • Complete Satisfaction Guarantee
  • A 48 Hr Inspection Guarantee
  • Over 35 Items Spotlessly Cleaned
  • Flexiblity of Payment Terms
  • Quality Cleaning Supplies & Equipment
Call Now 0480 024 712
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
The End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide Bond Back Promise To You

The End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide Bond Back Promise

At End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide, we offer lease cleaning services. We provide top notch cleaning services at a very economical rate. We are here to completely clean your kitchen, bathrooms and the rest of the home to really make it gleam before you move out. We understand that your home slowly gets grimy over time so we are here to make it simpler for you to move and get your money back.

One of the leading reasons behind disagreements between property managers and tenants is the cleanliness of the house following the lease term. The tenant should hand over the property in a similar condition that it was originally given to them. A specialist cleaning service is the best bet to complete the task properly. You will avoid any potential for bond deduction when you rely on an expert cleaning service to clean your premises at the conclusion of the lease term.

We at End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide have a team of dedicated cleaners and service staff, who embrace the responsibility to maximise your bond return. Our 48 hour inspection guarantee makes sure that if any items are not up to standard, we’ll come back to rectify them free of charge. We also provide a Certificate of Bond Clean which you can use to show the agency proof of the professional service. This way, the landlord will know you had the property professionally cleaned and hopefully this will speed up the bond return process.

In addition, our staff hiring and training procedures are comprehensive. This ensures the safety of both our staff and the property itself.

Call us today to obtain a free quote for all your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee you won’t be disappointed!

Impeccable End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

It’s very important that you hand over the property to the property manager or landlord in good condition after your lease term. That’s when a Plympton residential lease cleaning service is useful. Our company is a trusted name for all types of house cleaning.

We offer excellent service that covers all facets of home cleaning at reasonable prices. Our lease cleaning packages include over 35 items to make sure you hand over the house in perfect condition. We realise how grimy a property can be by the end of your lease term. That’s why our company do our best to get your property sparkling clean {before you} hand over the property.

Here at End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide Plympton we are a team of committed cleaners and service staff, who embrace the responsibility to get your full bond back. Our 48-hour inspection guarantee ensures that if there are any items that require a more detailed clean, we will return and make it right free of charge.

Residential End of Lease Cleaning
Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning
Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Do You Charge For Your Lease Cleaning Service?

According to your expections, general cleaning starts from $45 per hour, and lease cleaning service packages start from [min_fee]. Talk to us today for an accurate price on your needed cleaning.

How Long Beforehand Should I Book?

It is a wise idea to contact at least a week in advance. The sooner you ring, the more likely we can fit you in on your preferred date and time. If you want it to be done today or tomorrow, call us and we will do all we can to fit you in if possible.

What Payment Options Do You Have For Lease Cleaning?

We want to make sure you can pay securely and efficiently, so we provide flexible payment processing options. If you want, you can choose to pay over the phone or online.

Got Questions?

Who Cleans My Home Or Office?

Rest assured all ofour team of dedicated cleaners are fully qualified and trained, and have all been police cleared. Additionally, we have regular training to make certain every team member is current with the latest techniques and methods for a spotless home or business.

Do I Have Be At The House When The Cleaning Is Done?

All you need to do is give us access. We’ll look after the cleaning while you go about your normal routine, andcome back to a sparkling residence. If you aren’t able to be there at the scheduled time to let us in, just leave the key in a secure place and let us know where you’ve put it.

What If I’m Not Totally Happy With The Service?

We have always prided ourselves on offering services that you are totally satisfied with. However, we do realise that on rare occasions things can happen. If that should, please let us know of the issue straight away and we will correct it.

Got Questions?
Plympton Lease Cleaning

Lease Cleaning Plympton 5038 SA

About Us &

What We Do

End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide Plympton SA is among the leading cleaning service providers in the region. We are proudly trusted by commercial partners and real-estate agencies throughout Plympton SA. Our dedicated team of highly experienced service staff who are always seeking to do their very best for you. We aim to deliver total client satisfaction in all stages of the service.

Whether you need a property, office or project space cleaned, we are here to help you. Our high level of experience and expertise in the cleaning industry makes us a great choice for your cleaning needs.

We bring on the best cleaning experts to make sure they provide high-quality cleaning services, giving you a spotless end result. We have a family oriented approach to business to ensure every member of our team, irrespective of their role, is offered support and equal opportunity within a caring environment to achieve their full potential.

  • Leading Cleaning Company
  • Extensive Expertise & Industry Knowledge
  • Top Quality Cleaning Service At The Most Affordable Price

At End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide Plympton, you can get the highest quality cleaning service for your your requirements, a highly affordable price. From home cleaning to large commercial facility service requirements, call us now and have our professional team take care of everything for you.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 0480 024 712