Lease Cleaning
Eastwood, SA

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Eastwood Adelaide
The Eastwood Cleaning Service You Can Trust

Eastwood Lease Cleaning

We offer a range of lease cleaning Eastwood SA options that cover more than 35 things, to assure your place is spotless once completed. We all know how grimy residences can get over time, even with regular cleaning, and especially when you are moving out. That is why we work hard to get your house sparkling clean and exceed your expectations.

Each of the lease cleaning packages we offer includes a 48 hour inspection guarantee. This gives you confidence that you’ll be completely pleased with our service.

Our Eastwood Lease Cleaning starts at merely [min_fee]

  • Complete Satisfaction Guarantee
  • 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • Over 35 Cleaning Items
  • We Provide Flexible Payment Terms
  • Pro Cleaning Supplies
Call Now 1300 241 807
Eastwood Lease Cleaning
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
The End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide Bond Back Promise

The End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide Bond Back Promise To You

End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide is a leading lease cleaning service provider. Our promise is to provide a top quality service in all aspects of cleaning, at an affordable price. From the kitchen to the bathroom and everything in between, we will have the home sparkling clean. We know how grubby these places can get over time, which is why we perform our best to make it easier for you.

One of the leading factors behind disputes between property managers and tenants is the cleanliness of the house at the end of the lease term. The tenant should hand over the home in the same condition that it was originally given. A professional cleaning service is the best option to do the job correctly. You will avoid any potential for bond deduction when you use a professional cleaning service to clean your residence after the lease term.

Even better, you can make sure that the landlord does not make any deduction to the bond due to insufficient cleanliness. At End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide, we employ the best cleaners to make sure that you leave your house brilliantly clean when you vacate. We also have an inspection guarantee where you can call us back within 48 hrs to take care of any missed items left out the first time, for free. When you are pleased with our cleaning services, we will provide you with a Certificate of Bond Clean. It is proof that you brought in professionals to take care of the lease cleaning. The landlord will appreciate having the house professionally cleaned and will hasten the procedure of returning your bond.

We are proud of employing the best cleaners at End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide. This is to make sure our customers feel safe having our team inside their home.

To get going, contact the team at End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide, and obtain a personalised quote for lease cleaning services right away.

Impeccable End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

It is not an easy task to hand over the property to the owner or property manager in the same condition as it was when you took it over. That’s why many are turning to Eastwood lease cleaning professionals to get the job done correctly.

Our promise is to provide an excellent service in all facets of cleaning, at an affordable price. From top to bottom, our lease cleaning packages cover more than 35 items to ensure the property is sparkling when we are finished. We know how dirty houses can become over time, especially during the move out phase, which is why we do our best to make things easier for you.

At End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide Eastwood, we employ a team of committed cleaners who are ready to make sure you receive the full bond amount back once you vacate. We have a 48 hour inspection guarantee to make sure if something needs more detailed cleaning, we can easily do it quickly and without hassle. Phone us now to get the best end of lease residential cleaning services.

Residential End Of Lease Cleaning
Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning
Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Do You Charge For The Lease Cleaning Service?

We start at $45 /hr for normal cleaning service and may vary based upon your specific cleaning needs. Lease cleaning packages, begin at [min_fee]. Contact us today to recieve an accurate price tailored to your cleaning requirements.

When Do I Need To Book To Get Lease Cleaning?

The sooner you book our cleaning services the better the likelihood we can clean at your preferred day and time. We suggest ringing at least one week prior.

What Happens If I Am Unsatisfied With The Cleaning?

We have a range of flexible payment options to suit you. We can process your payment securely and efficiently, including over the phone and online.

Got Questions?

Who Will Be Cleaning My Home Or Office?

Our staff are 100% trained, police checked and qualified experts. We run regular training programs to be sure that every employee is up to date with the most efficient and effective lease cleaning methods available in Eastwood.

Will I Have To Be At The Pproperty While The Cleaning Service Is Provided?

All yuou’ll need to do is give us access. Let us look after the cleaning and you go about your usual routine andreturn to a sparkling home. If you are not able to be around at the scheduled time to let the team in, you can leave the key in a safe spot and let us know where it is hidden.

What If I Am Not Totally Happy With The Service?

We know that it is important that the job is done right, we pride ourselves on quality work. However, if for some reason less than completely happy with your quality of service, tell us right away, and we’ll do all we can to recitfy it asap.

Got Questions?

Lease Cleaning Eastwood 5063 SA

About Us &

What We Do

End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide Eastwood SA is one of the leading cleaning providers in the area. Our company is trusted by commercial partners and real estate agencies alike, and our dedicated staff work hard to ensure that you receive the absolute best lease cleaning service. We aim to ensure that every client is totally happy with the cleaning and experience they receive.

Our ever-growing expertise and knowledge in the industry means we’ve got you covered, regardless whether we are cleaning your residence, business or project space.

All of our staff are completely vetted to make sure they meet your high standards. We’ve a family oriented and caring approach to business, and every team member is provided support and equal opportunity to reach their full potential, regardless of their role.

  • Leading Eastwood Cleaning Firm
  • Extensive Expertise & Industry Knowledge
  • High Quality Service At An Reasonable Price

From small family homes to large office buildings, everyone at End of Tenancy Cleaning Adelaide Eastwood will give you the absolute best in customer service and lease cleaning, at the most competitive price.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 241 807